Specialty Show Dubova 15.10.2016

Judge: Ing. Róbert Kanás, SK

 

Bobtail

MALES

Youth class
ELTON JOHN SHAGGY EDITION, SPKP 1131, 4.8.2016 Ex1, CAJC, Junior winner SS, BOB, BIS JUNIOR
Sire: ANTHONY QUINN SHAGGY EDITION, Dam: BARKING BOBBY´S UNBREAKABLE LOVE
B+O: Jamborová Eleonóra

Open class
ALESSIO MAESTRO VON CANIS CARNUNTUM, OHZB 141, 10.09.2015 Absent
Sire: ENCHANT DUSTY DOT COM, Dam: COCO CHANEL SHAGGY EDITION
B: Lambert Laura, O: Hanáková Laura Ing. & Marko Alexander Ing.

DUSTIN HOFFMAN SHAGGY EDITION
, SPKP 1125, 26.06.2015 Ex1, CAC, Winner SS
Sire: ANTHONY QUINN SHAGGY EDITION, Dam: BARKING BOBBY´S UNBREAKABLE LOVE
B: Jamborová Eleonóra, O: Biško Jiří

FEMALES

Youth class
EDITH PIAF SHAGGY EDITION, SPKP 1137, 26.06.2015 Ex2
Sire: ANTHONY QUINN SHAGGY EDITION, Dam: BARKING BOBBY´S UNBREAKABLE LOVE
B: Jamborová Eleonóra, O: Weisserová Kovácsová Marcela

ENCHANT HOPEFULL FUTURE,
ČMKU BOB 2883, 13.12.2016 Ex1, CAJC, Junior winner SS
Sire: MANROSE PLAISIR D´AMOUR, Dam: ENCHANT ACCORDING TO QUEENY
B: Singer Eleonore, O: Hájková Klára

Intermediate class
SNOWDOWNE SPECIAL FOR EUROPE TO SHAGGY EDITION, Ex1, CAC, Winner SS
AKC DN 45762501, 31.03.2016
Sire: SYMETRY N DECADENT´S FIELD COMMANDER, Dam: SNOWDOWNECJ´S COSMO GIRL
B: Grady Colleen & Freiheit Dea, O: Jamborová Eleonóra

Open class
AMÁLKA CHLUPATÝ MÉĎA, ČMKU 2847, 6.9.2014 VD1
Sire: HOTNSPICY AUS DEM ELBE-URSTROMTAL, Dam: GEMA Z DOBŘÍŠSKÉ TRATI
B+O: Aková Jana

Bearded collie

MALES

Intermediate class
EDWARD KASITERIT, SPKP 339, 11.10.2015 Ex1, CAC
Sire: BLACK JACK KASITERIT, Dam: ESPOIR KASITERIT DE CHESTER
B: Pilná Monika, O: Pilná Monika

Open class
BELONG TO YOU CALIMERO AMORE MIO, SPKP 331, 5.9.2013 Ex1, CAC, Winner SS, BOS
Sire: DA CAPO KASITERIT, dam: BELONG TO YOU ANOUK SWEET ANGEL
B: Horvath Gabriela & Hiermann Markus, O: Pilná Monika

Champion class
BLACK COOPER FIRST CLASS, SPKP 302, 18.9.2010 Ex1, CAC
Sire: DEA-DRO MARCO POLO, Dam: BLACK COOPER CARTAHENA
B: Pásztóová Blanka, OJ: Bencsíková Erika

Honour class
BLACK JACK KASITERIT, SPKP 282, 27.9.2009 Ex1
Sire: INDIÁN OD EMY DESTINOVÉ, Dam: DEA-DRO KASITERIT MONA
B: Pilná – Mikšiková Monika, O: Brisudová Denisa

FEMALES

Baby class
BROWNIE CHOCOLATE DESSERT SHERRY, RKF 3356225, 24.05.2017 VP2
Sire: MEMORYLANE SEND IN THE SANDMAN, Dam: AI AM HERE TO MAKE SOME NOISE
B: Semisheva Anastasia, O: Bystrická Andrea Mgr. Bc.

KEIRA METZ EMIEL REGIS, ČMKU BD 3088, 17.05.2017 VN1, BIS BABY
Sire: DOUBLE SCOTCH BLACK RHET BUTLER, Dam: FEAINEWEDD EMIEL REGIS
B+O: Ťoková Hana

SILESIAN DIAMONDS NAOMI BLUE STAR, OHZB BC 1831, 01.05.2017 Absent
O: MEMORYLANE INTUNE WITH PARADISE, M: DOUBLE SCOTCH BLACK ROSALINDA
CH: Dlociok Monika, MAJ: Naprawnik Susanne

Youth class
HARLEQUEEN EL´BRIDORADO, ČMKU BD 3028, 16.9.2016 VD1
Sire: SILESIAN DIAMONDS MORIS PRIME, dam: EMPRENTE DE CHESTER
B: Kozik Iwona, O: Balánová Lucie

Intermediate class
EVITA KASITERIT, SPKP 343, 11.10.2015 Ex1, CAC
Sire: BLACK JACK KASITERIT, Dam: ESPOIR KASITERIT DE CHESTER
B: Pilná Monika, O: Pilná Monika

RAMPEPURDA OD EMY DESTINOVÉ, ČMKU BD 3011, 18.9.2015 VG3
Sire: HONEYTASTE HOTTER THAN HELL, Dam: LENTILKA OD EMY DESTINOVÉ
B: Vazdová Pavlína, O: Bystrická Andrea + Radič Michal

STORMY CORNER BLACK MONACO, MET 14/16, 3.2.2016 Ex2, res.CAC
Sire: DOUBLE SCOTCH BLACK TAMBOURINE MAN, Dam: STORMY CORNER LOTHAR´S BLUE LINE
B: Suchné Vass Hajnalka, O: Pásztóová Blanka

Open class
ESCADA OF BREEZY BEARDIES, OHZB BC 1579, 20.07.2011 Absent
Sire: PHILEMON SIXTH SENSE, Dam: BONNY AND CLYDES DE CACHAREL
B: Gruber Birgit, O: Naprawnik Susanne

LAISLA BONITA DES BERGERS DES MILLE ET UNE NUIT, ČMKU 3024, 10.06.2015 Ex1
Sire: LARKANGENS AT FIRSTPRICEBEARS, Dam: FARMARENS JUST A BLUE STAR
B: Raquet Deborah, O: Balánová Lucie

Working class
ARISA BLACK SILESIA ANTRACIT, ČMKU BD 2827, 16.6.2012 Ex1, CAC
Sire: BARRY WHITE OLD TAPIS, dam: CESMíNA MALÝ VOUSÁČEK
B+O: Morcinek Čapníková Eva

Champion class
ANABELA LOVELY CANDY CHLUPATÝ MÉĎA, ČMKU 2994, 07.07.2016 Ex2, res.CAC
Sire: HONEYTASTE HOTTER THAN HELL, Dam: CASSIE IS MY WISH ANARINYA
B+O: Aková Jana

BELONG TO YOU CALIFORNIA DREAM GIRL, OHZB 1697, 5.9.2013 Ex1, CAC, Winner SS, BOB, BIS
Sire: DA CAPO KASITERIT, Dam: BELONG TO YOU ANOUK SWEET ANGEL
B: Horvath Gabriela & Hiermann Markus, O: Pilná Monika

Veteran class
BLACK COOPER EMERALD, SPKP 274, 8.7.2009 Ex1, BIS veteran
Sire: FIRSTPRIZEBEARS ENFIELD, Dam: BLACK COOPER BEE GEES
B: Pásztóová Blanka, O: Pásztóová Blanka + Outratová Zuzana

Best Brace
Belong To You Calimero Amore Mio – Belong To You California Dream Girl – BEARDED COLLIE
Owner: Monika Pilná, kennel Kasiterit

Best Breeding group
Bearded collie – KASITERIT – Monika Pilná

BEST IN SHOW Specialty Show BBCK Dubova 2016

BELONG TO YOU CALIFORNIA DREAM GIRL