Výsledky Špeciálnej výstavy – Memoriál Gabriely Horvath 22.9.2018 DUBOVÁ

BEARDED COLLIE

PSY

Trieda šteniat
CROWN JEWEL VIE DE BLANC, ČMKU/BD 3140, 30.05.2018
O: ALBERT EINSTEIN MONACHRISTIE, M: ASCHLEE BELLA DI NOTTE
CH + MAJ: Zbýňová Blanka
VN 1

Trieda mladých
BARROW BLACK DRAGONBEARD, ČMKU/BD 3098, 07.10.2017
O: MEMORYLANE ABSOLUT LOOXX, M: DEMMI´S DARLING OLD TAPIS
CH + MAJ: Šantínová Michaela
V1, CAJC, Víťaž ŠV mladých, BIS JUNIOR

Trieda otvorená
EDWARD KASITERIT, SPKP 339, 11.10.2015
O: BLACK JACK KASITERIT, M: ESPOIR KASITERIT DE CHESTER
CH: Pilná Monika, MAJ: Pilná Monika
V1, CAC

Trieda šampiónov
DOUBLE SCOTCH BLACK TAMBOURINE MAN, SPKP 486, 26.1.2012
O: WOOLPACK´S QUALITY ZWEET, M: DOUBLE SCOTCH QUEEN MARY
CH: Muzslai Ildikó, MAJ: Pásztóová Blanka
V1, CAC, Víťaz ŠV, BOS

DRAGON HEART OLD TAPIS, ČMKU/BD 2810, 02.06.2012
O: BONNY AND CLYDE´S ARMANI MANIA, M: DEMMI M. BROWN Z KNÍŽECÍCH SADŮ
CH: Dejmková Jaroslava, MAJ: Altová Zdeňka
V2, res. CAC

Trieda čestná
ALBERT EINSTEIN MONACHRISTIE, ČMKU/BD 2832, 25.09.2012
O: SHORELINES DEVOTED TO SHAW, M: OFELIE VANILKA,
CH: Koubová Monika JUDr., MAJ: Macháčková Pavla & Zdařil Jan
V1, BIS tried čestných

Trieda veteránov
BLACK JACK KASITERIT, SPKP 282, 27.9.2009
O: INDIÁN OD EMY DESTINOVÉ, M: DEA-DRO KASITERIT MONA
CH: Pilná – Mikšiková Monika, MAJ: Brisudová Denisa
V1, Víťaz ŠV veterán, BIS veterán

SUKY

Trieda šteniat
LÚTHIEN EMIEL REGIS, SPKP , 1.5.2018
O: BELONG TO YOU CALIMERO AMORE MIO, M: FEAINNEWEDD EMIEL REGIS
CH: Ťoková Hana, MAJ: Pilná Monika
VN1, BIS BABY

Trieda mladých
BARLETTA BLACK DRAGONBEARD, ČMKU/BD 3101, 07.10.2017
O: MEMORYLANE ABSOLUT LOOXX, M: DEMMI´S DARLING OLD TAPIS
CH + MAJ: Šantínová Michaela
V2

KEIRA METZ EMIEL REGIS, ČMKU BD 3088, 17.05.2017
O: DOUBLE SCOTCH BLACK RHET BUTLER, M: FEAINEWEDD EMIEL REGIS
CH+MAJ: Ťoková Hana
V1, CAJC, Víťaz ŠV mladých

Trieda stredná
BELLE BLONDE VIE DE BLANC, CMKU 3076, 27.01.2017
O: OBELIX VANILKA, M: ASCHLEE BELLA DI NOTE
CH: Zbýňová Blanka, MAJ: Bahna Lucia
VD 3

BROWNIE CHOCOLATE DESSERT SHERRY, SPKP 356, 24.05.2017
O: MEMORYLANE SEND IN THE SANDMAN, M: AI AM HERE TO MAKE SOME NOISE
CH: Semisheva Anastasia, MAJ: Radič Michal
VD 2

LÄRKÄGEN´S GET YOUR SHINE, CMKU/BD 3089, 27.04.2017
O: LÄRKÄGEN´S XODUS, M: ALISTAIR´S TALK ABOUT LOVE
CH: Öhqvist Ann-Marie, MAJ: Brožová Tereza
V1 bez titulu

Trieda otvorená
HARLEQUEEN EL´BRIDORADO, ČMKU BD 3028, 16.9.2016
O: SILESIAN DIAMONDS MORIS PRIME, M: EMPRENTE DE CHESTER
CH: Kozik Iwona, MAJ: Balánová Lucie
V2, res. CAC

STORMY CORNER BLACK MONACO, SPKP 549, 3.2.2016
O: DOUBLE SCOTCH BLACK TAMBOURINE MAN, M: STORMY CORNER LOTHAR´S BLUE LINE
CH: Suchné Vass Hajnalka, MAJ: Pásztóová Blanka
V1, CAC

Trieda pracovná
FEAINNEWEDD EMIEL REGIS, ČMKU/BD 2741, 15.05.2011
O: MOONHILL DONE´N DUSTED, M: BERÚTHIEL EMIEL REGIS
CH + MAJ: Ťoková Hana
V1 bez titulu

Trieda šampiónov
AMAZING LADY BARALKA, CMKU/BD 2879, 24.05.2013
O: CAFFÉ LATTE OLD TAPIS, M: CECILKA CHLUPATÝ HOPAN
CH + MAJ: Altová Zdeňka
V3

BELONG TO YOU CALIFORNIA DREAM GIRL, OHZB 1697, 05.09.2013
O: DA CAPO KASITERIT, M: BELONG TO YOU ANOUK SWEET ANGEL
CH: Horvath Gabriela & Hiermann Markus, MAJ: Pilná Monika
V2, res. CAC

DJERBA LIGORETTO, SPKP 355, 29.05.2015
O: BREAKSEA MAR DI GRAS, M: AJOKO LENZO NACAMBEL
CH: Pohančaníková Lenka, MAJ: Radič Michal
V4

LAISLA BONITA DES BERGERS DES MILLE ET UNE NUIT, ČMKU 3024, 10.06.2015
O: LARKANGENS AT FIRSTPRICEBEARS, M: FARMARENS JUST A BLUE STAR
CH: Raquet Deborah, MAJ: Balánová Lucie
V1, CAC, Víťaz ŠV, BOB, Reserve BIS

Trieda veteránov
BLACK COOPER EMERALD, SPKP 274, 8.7.2009
O: FIRSTPRIZEBEARS ENFIELD, M: BLACK COOPER BEE GEES
CH: Pásztóová Blanka, maj: Pásztóová Blanka + Outratová Zuzana
V1, Víťaz ŠV veterán

Trieda funny
KETTY VANILKA, CMKU BD 2407, 02.03.2007
O: WESTMILWUNDA STARLIGHT XPRESS, M: WANDA BLACK VANILKA
CH: Volková Dana, MAJ: Outratová Zuzana
V1, BIS FUNNY

Trieda čestná
RAMPEPURDA OD EMY DESTINOVÉ, ČMKU BD 3011, 18.9.2015
O: HONEYTASTE HOTTER THAN HELL, LENTILKA OD EMY DESTINOVÉ
CH: Vazdová Pavlína, MAJ: Radič Michal
V1

BOBTAIL

PSY

Trieda otvorená
ELTON JOHN SHAGGY EDITION, SPKP 1131, 4.8.2016
O: ANTHONY QUINN SHAGGY EDITION, M: BARKING BOBBY´S UNBREAKABLE LOVE
CH+MAJ: Jamborová Eleonóra
V1, CAC, Víťaz ŠV, BOB, BEST IN SHOW

Trieda šampiónov
ALESSIO MAESTRO VON CANIS CARNUNTUM, SPKP 1129, 10.09.2015
O: ENCHANT DUSTY DOT COM, M: COCO CHANEL SHAGGY EDITION
CH: Lambert Laura, MAJ: Hanáková Laura Ing. & Marko Alexander Ing.
V1, CAC

SUKY

Trieda šteniat
BLIZZARDS BUTTERFLY BABY, VDH/DOESC D 18052, 07.04.2018
O: MACOES BACARDI SNOWBOOT BEAR, M: BUSHWAGGERS FIVE OF NINE
CH: Albrecht Kerstin, MAJ: Horváth Balászné
VN1

Trieda mladých
BLUE BALOU AMMELIA, CMKU BOB 2886, 30.05.2017
O: OPIUM DEI NOBILPAZZI, M: ETICHETTA NERA UNITED STATES OF TARA
CH: Guastini Sabrina, MAJ: Beneková Lucie
Nenastúpil

FAYE DUNAWAY SHAGGY EDITION, SPKP 1145, 21.09.2017
O: PENNYLANE ASTON MARTIN, M: CLEOPATRA SHAGGY EDITION
CH: Jamborová Eleonóra, MAJ: Klincková Darina
V1, CAJC, Víťaz ŠV mladých

Trieda stredná
ESMERALDA KUDLATY TRAMP, SPKP 1141, 30.04.2017
O: SHAGGY BLUE BOB´S PLOURTARCHOS OF ARYAKA, M: MACOES ANASTASIA
CH: Rostworowska Krystyna, MAJ: Tóthová Martina
V1, CAC, Vťaz ŠV, BOS

MACOES ELASTYNA, CMKU BOB 2889, 10.2.2017
O: MACOES ASPEN, M: LAFAYETTE AUS DEM ELBE-URSTROMTAL
CH: Bodzioch Dorota, MAJ: Hajmonová Nikol
V2 bez titulu

Trieda otvorená
SNOWDOWNE SPECIAL FOR EUROPE TO SHAGGY EDITION, AKC DN 45762501, 31.03.2016
O: SYMETRY N DECADENT´S FIELD COMMANDER, M: SNOWDOWNECJ´S COSMO GIRL
CH: Grady Colleen & Freiheit Dea, MAJ: Jamborová Eleonóra
V1 bez titulu