Bobtail

PSY / MALES

TRIEDA ŠTENIAT / BABY CLASS

Dustin Hoffman Shaggy Edition, SPKP 1125, 26.06.2015 – VN1, BIS PUPPY
O: Anthony Quinn Shaggy Edition, M: Barking Bobby´s Unbreakable Love
CH: Jamborová Eleonóra, MAJ: Jamborová Eleonóra

TRIEDA DORASTU / PUPPY CLASS

Igloo Pogońska Perla, ČMKU CMKU/BOB/2855/15/-15, 25.04.2015 – VN1
O: Soft Motion´s Catch of the County, M: Kasjopeja Andromeda Millanion
CH: Zalewska Anna, MAJ: Smolík Martin

TRIEDA MLADÝCH / JUNIOR CLASS

Royal Croft High´n Mighty, SPKP 1120, 27.09.2014 – V1, CAJC, VŠVM, BOS
O: Greystoke´s Ewe Rock My World, M: Reata´s Lara Croft
CH: Seizovič Ivan, MAJ: Jamborová Eleonóra

SUKY / FEMALES

TRIEDA ŠTENIAT / BABY CLASS

Demi Moor Shaggy Edicion, SPKP 1126, 26.06.2015 – VN3
O: Antony Quinn, M: Unbreakable love
CH: Jamborová Eleonóra, MAJ: Gerschdorfová Denisa

DORIS DAY Shaggy Edition, SPKP 1127, 26.06.2015- VN1
O: Anthony Quinn Shaggy edition, M: Unbreakable Love
CH: Jamborová Eleonóra, MAJ: Šoltysová Miriam

Drew Barrymore Shaggy Edition, SK 1128, 26.06.2015 – VN2
O: Anthony Quinn Shaggy Edition, M: Barking Bobby´s Unbreakable Love
CH: Jamborová Eleonora, MAJ: Halfarová Květa Bc.

TRIEDA DORASTU / PUPPY CLASS

ILLY Pogońska Perla, CMKU/BOB 2854/-15/15, 25.04.2015 – VN1
O: Soft Motion ´s Catch Of The County, M: Kasjopeje Andromeda Millanion
CH: Zalewska Anna, MAJ: Beneková Lucie

TRIEDA MLADÝCH / JUNIOR CLASS

Angel Chlupatý Méďa, CMKU/BOC 2849/14, 06.09.2014 – VN1, CAJC, VŠVM
O: Hotnspicy Aus Dem Elbe-Urstromtal, M: Gema z Dobřišské trati
CH: Jana Aková, MAJ: Jitka Lacigová

TRIEDA ŠAMPIÓNOV / CHAMPION CLASS

Cleopatra Shaggy Edition, SPKP 1117, 04.06.2012 – V1, CAC, VŠV, BOB
O: Aryakas Kleisthenis, M: Barking Bobby´s Shania Twain
CH: Eleónora Jamborová, MAJ: Socha Ondrej

Bearded collie

PSY / MALES

TRIEDA OTVORENÁ / OPEN CLASS

Belong To You CALIMERO AMORE MIO, SPKP 331, 05.09.2013 – V1, CAC, VŠV, BOB, BIS
O: DA CAPO Kasiterit, M: Belong To You Anouk Sweet Angel
CH: Horvath & Hiermann Gabriela & Markus, MAJ: Pilná Monika

Bourbon Black Silesia Antracit, ČMKU/BO 2900/13, 13.07.2013 – V2, res CAC
O: Breaksea Mar Di Gras, M: Acetrix Lenzo Nacambel
CH: Čapníková Eva MAJ: Pohl Dušan

TRIEDA ŠAMPIÓNOV / CHAMPION CLASS

Bearded Szabo BELIX FAWN, SPKP 246, 19.06.2008 – V3
O: Aladin Black Balza, M: Charlies Angel’s – Jane
CH: Szabová Gabriela, MAJ: Pohl Dušan

Black Cooper First Class, SPKP 302, 18.09.2010 – V2, res. CAC
O: Dea-Dro Marco Polo, M: Black Cooper Cartahena
CH: Pásztóová Blanka, MAJ: Bencsíková Erika Ing.

Da Capo Kasiterit, OHZB/BC 1602, 02.01.2012 – V1, CAC
O: Dea Dro Marco Polo, M: Espoir Kasiterit de Chester
CH: Pilna Monika, MAJ: Horvath Gabriela

SUKY / FEMALES

TRIEDA ŠTENIAT / BABY CLASS

Anabella Lovely Candies Chlupatý Méďa, CMKU/BOC , 06.07.2015 – VN1
O: Honey Taste Hotter Than Hell, M: Anarinya Cassie is My Wish
CH: Jana Aková, MAJ: Aková Jana

TRIEDA MLADÝCH / JUNIOR CLASS

Elyseé Black Deline, SPKP 334, 22.12.2014 – V1, CAJC, VŠVM, BIS JUNIOR
O: Amazing Boy of White Empire, M: C´est la Vie Kasiterit
CH: Katarína Bilá, MAJ: Bilá Katarína Ing.

TRIEDA STREDNÁ / INTERMEDIATE CLASS

JUST KASITERIT De Chester, SPKP 333, 17.03.2014 – V1, CAC
O: Seagul Let´s Talk About It, M: Diva Kasiterit
CH: Bernardi Jean Paul, MAJ: Pilná Monika

TRIEDA OTVORENÁ / OPEN CLASS
Acetrix Lenzo Nacambel, CMKU/BD 2663/10/12, 31.08.2010 – V2, res. CAC
O: Potterdale Reality Star, M: Mayflower´s Nathalie at Dea – Dro
CH: Meleková Zdeňka, MAJ: Morcinek Čapníková Eva

Dynamite Debbie Kasiterit, SPKP 320, 02.01.2012 – V1, CAC
O: Dea-Dro Marco Polo, M: Espoir Kasiterit De Chester
CH: Pilná Monika, MAJ: Pilná Monika

TRIEDA ŠAMPIÓNOV / CHAMPION CLASS

Dainty Dinah Kasiterit, SPKP 316, 02.01.2012 – V1, CAC, VŠV, BOS
O: Dea Dro Marco Polo, M: Espoir Kasiterit de Chester
CH: Monika Pilná, MAJ: Bilá Katarína Ing.

BIS Belong To You CALIMERO AMORE MIO
a rozhodkyňa Mgr. Jana Janek, SK